Spielplan Junioren

AnstoßSpielklasse
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
SpielstätteSpielleitungBericht
16.11.2019
12.00 UhrG-Junioren, Kreisliga C, Kreis Dortmund
Meisterschaft,
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst - FC Wellinghofen II
Am Holzgraben - Dortmundn.v.
12.00 UhrE-Junioren, Kreisliga C, Kreis Dortmund
Meisterschaft,
SuS Derne 19 - SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Sportanlage Zum Bärenkamp - Dortmundn.v.
09.11.2019
12.30 UhrG-Junioren, Kreisliga C, Kreis Dortmund
Meisterschaft,
ASC 09 Dortmund III - SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
KF Waldstadion Aplerbeck Kunstrasen - Dortmundn.v.
11.30 UhrE-Junioren, Kreisliga C, Kreis Dortmund
Meisterschaft,
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst - TuS Deusen II
Am Holzgraben - Dortmundn.v.
02.11.2019
12:00 UhrG-Junioren, Kreisliga C, Kreis Dortmund
Meisterschaft, G-Junioren Findungsrunde Staffel 5
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst - TuRa Asseln

Am Holzgraben - Dortmundn.v.
10:00 uhrE-Junioren, Kreisliga C, Kreis Dortmund
Meisterschaft, E-Junioren KLC / Finalrunde Staffel 2
SF Brackel 61 V - SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Sportplatz Brauksweg - Dortmundn.v.
05.10.2019
12:30 Uhr
G-Junioren
G-Junioren, Kreisliga C, Kreis Dortmund
SV Westfalia Huckarde II
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Sportplatz Blumenkamp - Dortmundn.v.
10:00 Uhr
E-Junioren
E-Junioren, Kreisliga C, Kreis Dortmund
SF Brackel 61 V
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Sportplatz Brauksweg - Dortmundn.v.
28.09.2019
11:00 Uhr
F-Junioren
Kreisliga C
TuRa Asseln
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Schulzentrum Asseln
44319 Dortmund
Grüningsweg 44
n.v.
11:30 Uhr
E-Junioren
Kreisliga C
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
SV Preußen 07 Lünen III
Am Holzgraben
44328 Dortmund
Friedrich-Hölscher-Str. 280
n.v.
12:00 Uhr
G-Junioren
Kreisliga C
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
SV Brackel 06 II
Am Holzgraben
44328 Dortmund
Friedrich-Hölscher-Str. 280
n.v.
21.09.2019
10:00 Uhr
E-Junioren
Kreisliga C
VfB Lünen II
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Sportanlage Dammwiese
44532 Lünen
Karl-Kiehm-Weg
n.v.
10:00 Uhr
G-Junioren
Kreisliga C
Lüner SV
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Kampfbahn Schwansbell Ku-
Rasen
44532 Lünen
Schwansbeller Weg 7 a
n.v.
12:00 Uhr
F-Junioren
Kreisliga C
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
SV Berghofen III
Am Holzgraben
44328 Dortmund
Friedrich-Hölscher-Str. 280
n.v.
14.09.2019
10:30 UhrKreisliga C
RW Barop III
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Parkhaus Barop
44225 Dortmund
Stockumer Str. 241 a
n.v.
11:00 UhrKreisliga C
SF Sölderholz
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Sportplatz Zur Bergeshöh
44289 Dortmund
Lichtendorfer Str. 143 a
n.v.
12:00 UhrKreisliga C
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld
Am Holzgraben
44328 Dortmund
Friedrich-Hölscher-Str. 280
n.v.
11.09.2019
17:30 UhrKreisliga C
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Kirchhörder SC III
Am Holzgraben
44328 Dortmund
Friedrich-Hölscher-Str. 280
n.v.
18.09.2019
17:30 Uhr
E-Junioren
Kreisliga C
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
SuS Derne 19
Am Holzgraben
44328 Dortmund
Friedrich-Hölscher-Str. 280
n.v.